Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi 7:30 am
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi @ SJK(T) Puchong
Nov 1 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Thevaram Class by Mr.Ragu 8:30 pm
Thevaram Class by Mr.Ragu @ Sri Subramaniar Aalayam
Nov 1 @ 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
2
3
5
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi 7:30 am
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi @ SJK(T) Kinrara Puchong
Nov 5 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
6
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi 8:00 pm
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi @ Nusa Putra Puchong
Nov 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
7
Periya Puranam Class by Thirmurai Chemmal Na.Darmalingam 7:30 pm
Periya Puranam Class by Thirmurai Chemmal Na.Darmalingam @ Arthanyana Maiyam / அர்த்தஞான மையம்
Nov 7 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Periya Puranam Class by Thirmurai Chemmal Na.Darmalingam @ Arthanyana Maiyam / அர்த்தஞான மையம்  | Kuala Lumpur | Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur | Malaysia
 
8
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi 7:30 am
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi @ SJK(T) Puchong
Nov 8 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Thevaram Class by Mr.Ragu 8:30 pm
Thevaram Class by Mr.Ragu @ Sri Subramaniar Aalayam
Nov 8 @ 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
9
10
12
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi 7:30 am
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi @ SJK(T) Kinrara Puchong
Nov 12 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
13
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi 8:00 pm
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi @ Nusa Putra Puchong
Nov 13 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
14
Periya Puranam Class by Thirmurai Chemmal Na.Darmalingam 7:30 pm
Periya Puranam Class by Thirmurai Chemmal Na.Darmalingam @ Arthanyana Maiyam / அர்த்தஞான மையம்
Nov 14 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Periya Puranam Class by Thirmurai Chemmal Na.Darmalingam @ Arthanyana Maiyam / அர்த்தஞான மையம்  | Kuala Lumpur | Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur | Malaysia
 
15
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi 7:30 am
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi @ SJK(T) Puchong
Nov 15 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Thevaram Class by Mr.Ragu 8:30 pm
Thevaram Class by Mr.Ragu @ Sri Subramaniar Aalayam
Nov 15 @ 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
16
17
19
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi 7:30 am
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi @ SJK(T) Kinrara Puchong
Nov 19 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
20
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi 8:00 pm
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi @ Nusa Putra Puchong
Nov 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
21
Periya Puranam Class by Thirmurai Chemmal Na.Darmalingam 7:30 pm
Periya Puranam Class by Thirmurai Chemmal Na.Darmalingam @ Arthanyana Maiyam / அர்த்தஞான மையம்
Nov 21 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Periya Puranam Class by Thirmurai Chemmal Na.Darmalingam @ Arthanyana Maiyam / அர்த்தஞான மையம்  | Kuala Lumpur | Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur | Malaysia
 
22
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi 7:30 am
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi @ SJK(T) Puchong
Nov 22 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Thevaram Class by Mr.Ragu 8:30 pm
Thevaram Class by Mr.Ragu @ Sri Subramaniar Aalayam
Nov 22 @ 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
23
24
26
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi 7:30 am
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi @ SJK(T) Kinrara Puchong
Nov 26 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
27
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi 8:00 pm
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi @ Nusa Putra Puchong
Nov 27 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
28
Periya Puranam Class by Thirmurai Chemmal Na.Darmalingam 7:30 pm
Periya Puranam Class by Thirmurai Chemmal Na.Darmalingam @ Arthanyana Maiyam / அர்த்தஞான மையம்
Nov 28 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Periya Puranam Class by Thirmurai Chemmal Na.Darmalingam @ Arthanyana Maiyam / அர்த்தஞான மையம்  | Kuala Lumpur | Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur | Malaysia
 
29
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi 7:30 am
Thevaram Class by A.Umadevi @ SJK(T) Puchong
Nov 29 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Thevaram Class by Mr.Ragu 8:30 pm
Thevaram Class by Mr.Ragu @ Sri Subramaniar Aalayam
Nov 29 @ 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
30